CORONAVIRUS India Update

Prevention Tips:Clean your hands regularly with alcohal based handwash, Keep distance atleast 3feet b/w yourself and anyone who is coughing or sneezing, Don't touch your mouth again and again. #coronavirusindiaupdate #Stayhome #Staysafe #coronavirus


Share on Whatsapp

Search Your Country

CountryTotal CasesTotal DeathsTotal Recovered
Zimbabwe237431
Zambia10897912
Yemen46911123
Western Sahara916
Vietnam3280307
Venezuela208720334
Uzbekistan4007163247
Uruguay83423721
Ukraine2596476211372
Uganda557082
USA1965588111386737299
UK283311402610
UAE3764227420337
Turks and Caicos Islands12111
Turkey1683404648133400
Tunisia108749969
Trinidad and Tobago1178108
Togo48513240
Timor-Leste24024
Thailand3102582971
Tanzania50921183
Tajikistan4370482491
Taiwan4437429
Syrian Arab Republic124653
Switzerland30936192128600
Sweden4293946390
Swaziland3053221
Suriname9019
Sudan58653471924
St. Barth606
Sri Lanka180111858
Spain288058271340
South Sudan994106
South Africa4343490823088
Somalia220479418
Slovenia14791091359
Slovakia1526281379
Sint Maarten771561
Singapore371832424209
Sierra Leone92947580
Seychelles11011
Serbia116672476931
Senegal4155452276
Saudi Arabia9574864270616
Sao Tome and Principe4991268
San Marino68042428
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines26015
Saint Pierre Miquelon101
Saint Martin41333
Saint Lucia19018
Saint Kitts and Nevis15015
S. Korea1166827310506
Réunion4801411
Rwanda4202282
Russia4498345528212680
Romania20103131614145
Qatar654954940935
Portugal33969146520526
Poland25410113712410
Philippines206269874330
Peru187400516279214
Paraguay108711516
Papua New Guinea808
Panama154633709719
Palestine4643377
Pakistan89249183831198
Oman15086723451
Norway85222388138
Nigeria118443333696
Niger96665863
Nicaragua111846370
New Zealand1504221481
New Caledonia20018
Netherlands4715260050
Nepal291211333
Namibia25016
Myanmar2366151
Mozambique3542119
Morocco80712087268
Montserrat11110
Montenegro3249315
Mongolia191070
Monaco99493
Moldova92473235240
Mexico1056801254575448
Mayotte2079251523
Mauritius33710324
Mauritania8834369
Martinique2021498
Malta6259583
Mali148587816
Maldives18837717
Malaysia82661166610
Malawi409455
Madagascar9757201
Macedonia27901491632
Macao45045
MS Zaandam920
Luxembourg40321103885
Lithuania1694711302
Liechtenstein82155
Libyan Arab Jamahiriya239552
Liberia33430176
Lesotho402
Lebanon131228768
Latvia108525781
Lao People's Democratic Republic19018
Kyrgyzstan1936221340
Kuwait3064424418277
Kenya247479643
Kazakhstan12312526903
Jordan7849571
Japan1706490714972
Jamaica59110368
Italy23453133774163781
Israel1756229115026
Isle of Man33624312
Ireland25163167022698
Iraq98462854573
Iran1671568134129741
Indonesia2952117709443
India2361846649113233
Iceland1806101794
Hungary39705422245
Hong Kong110341045
Honduras5880243648
Holy See (Vatican City State)1202
Haiti27405024
Guyana1531277
Guinea-Bissau136812153
Guinea4060232667
Guatemala6154158979
Guadeloupe16414144
Grenada23022
Greenland13013
Greece29671801374
Gibraltar1740153
Ghana9168423457
Germany1854148763168500
Georgia80513650
Gambia26121
Gabon310121833
French Polynesia60060
French Guiana5891321
France1530552911170504
Finland69413225800
Fiji18018
Faroe Islands1870187
Falkland Islands (Malvinas)13013
Ethiopia180519262
Estonia1910691667
Eritrea39039
Equatorial Guinea130612200
El Salvador2849531249
Egypt3111511668158
Ecuador41575353420568
Dominican Republic1870852511736
Dominica18016
Djibouti4123261707
Diamond Princess71213651
Denmark1187558610653
DRC376481512
Côte d'Ivoire3431361604
Czechia95293276881
Cyprus96017807
Curaçao21115
Cuba2133831848
Croatia22471032113
Costa Rica122810695
Congo63520182
Comoros132255
Colombia36635114513638
China83027463478327
Chile122499144895631
Channel Islands56146512
Chad83668657
Central African Republic1451429
Cayman Islands164193
Caribbean Netherlands707
Canada94335770352568
Cameroon73922054575
Cambodia1250123
Cabo Verde5365239
Burundi63133
Burkina Faso88853760
Bulgaria26271591390
Brunei1412138
British Virgin Islands817
Brazil64600635047288652
Botswana40123
Bosnia26061591968
Bolivia122454151658
Bhutan48011
Bermuda1419114
Benin2613151
Belize19216
Belgium58907956616112
Belarus4686825922066
Barbados92781
Bangladesh6039181112804
Bahrain13835228585
Bahamas1021155
Azerbaijan6860823871
Austria1684367215742
Australia72511026683
Aruba101398
Armenia118171833513
Argentina210376326088
Antigua and Barbuda26320
Anguilla303
Angola86421
Andorra85251741
Algeria99356906453
Albania121233910
Afghanistan189693091762