CORONAVIRUS India Update

Prevention Tips:Clean your hands regularly with alcohal based handwash, Keep distance atleast 3feet b/w yourself and anyone who is coughing or sneezing, Don't touch your mouth again and again. #coronavirusindiaupdate #Stayhome #Staysafe #coronavirus


Share on Whatsapp

Search Your Country

CountryTotal CasesTotal DeathsTotal Recovered
Zimbabwe50721281998
Zambia91862608065
Yemen18585281009
Western Sahara1018
Vietnam95023447
Venezuela3138126621580
Uzbekistan3425122328661
Uruguay1421381182
Ukraine89719204447430
Uganda1434131142
USA54950951719882877753
UK317379413610
UAE6410236157571
Turks and Caicos Islands274254
Turkey2468615934228980
Tunisia1903531320
Trinidad and Tobago47410139
Togo112426806
Timor-Leste25024
Thailand3376583193
Tanzania50921183
Tajikistan8029646815
Taiwan4827450
Syrian Arab Republic151558403
Switzerland37924199132900
Sweden8429457830
Swaziland3670681991
Suriname2838411894
Sudan122117966340
St. Barth1309
Sri Lanka2888112666
Spain358843286170
South Sudan2482471175
South Africa57914011556461734
Somalia3250932268
Slovenia24011292042
Slovakia2855311969
Sint Maarten26917102
Singapore556612751521
Sierra Leone1947691502
Seychelles1270126
Serbia2947167026440
Senegal120322517637
Saudi Arabia2973153369264487
Sao Tome and Principe88515809
San Marino69942657
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines57055
Saint Pierre Miquelon401
Saint Martin109449
Saint Lucia25025
Saint Kitts and Nevis17017
S. Korea1503930513901
Réunion7765657
Rwanda229381604
Russia91788415617729411
Romania69374295432334
Qatar114809192111505
Portugal53981177539585
Poland56090186938853
Philippines157918260072209
Peru51629625856354232
Paraguay90221085657
Papua New Guinea271378
Panama79402173452886
Palestine161531089388
Pakistan2880476162265624
Oman8292456277550
Norway99342618857
Nigeria4844597335998
Niger1165691077
Nicaragua41151282913
New Zealand1609221531
New Caledonia23022
Netherlands6249561690
Nepal2601910217201
Namibia3726312342
Myanmar3746322
Mozambique2791191136
Morocco3924161127644
Montserrat13112
Montenegro3930732752
Mongolia2980272
Monaco1464114
Moldova2990589520908
Mexico51136955908345653
Mayotte3119392940
Mauritius34510334
Mauritania66761575889
Martinique3361698
Malta13489782
Mali25971251979
Maldives5572223010
Malaysia91751258831
Malawi50261572623
Madagascar1372416612232
Macedonia126535399123
Macao46046
MS Zaandam920
Luxembourg74051226500
Lithuania2386811704
Liechtenstein91187
Libyan Arab Jamahiriya7327139848
Liberia125282738
Lesotho90325271
Lebanon8045942551
Latvia1315321078
Lao People's Democratic Republic22019
Kyrgyzstan41645149333951
Kuwait7569749867519
Kenya2984947215970
Kazakhstan102287126980716
Jordan1339111229
Japan52217107337479
Jamaica108214761
Italy25343835392203640
Israel9108066566965
Isle of Man33624312
Ireland26995177423364
Iraq1725835785122700
Iran34107019492295630
Indonesia137468607191321
India2578427499661851818
Iceland1999101870
Hungary48776073606
Hong Kong4407683488
Honduras4946715487128
Holy See (Vatican City State)12012
Haiti78311965235
Guyana64922306
Guinea-Bissau2088291015
Guinea8260507177
Guatemala62313235550183
Guadeloupe44614289
Grenada24023
Greenland14014
Greece68582263804
Gibraltar2090190
Ghana4221023140147
Germany2239819289202550
Georgia1321171088
Gambia168954347
Gabon8225516277
French Polynesia166064
French Guiana8549537841
France2122113040683848
Finland77203337050
Fiji28120
Faroe Islands3700225
Falkland Islands (Malvinas)13013
Ethiopia2724249211660
Estonia2184631976
Eritrea2850248
Equatorial Guinea4821832182
El Salvador2261960310618
Egypt96220512457858
Ecuador100688606579354
Dominican Republic85545143851356
Dominica18018
Djibouti5367595181
Diamond Princess71213651
Denmark1548362113275
DRC96052388512
Côte d'Ivoire1693510813721
Czechia1981839513751
Cyprus133220870
Curaçao33131
Cuba3292882568
Croatia64201655193
Costa Rica269312818785
Congo3745601625
Comoros4037379
Colombia44511114492261296
China84808463479519
Chile38390210395356951
Channel Islands60747545
Chad95176862
Central African Republic4652611728
Cayman Islands2031202
Caribbean Netherlands1307
Canada1217609021108044
Cameroon1846940115320
Cambodia2730229
Cabo Verde3136332254
Burundi4121315
Burkina Faso1240541006
Bulgaria142434929114
Brunei1423138
British Virgin Islands917
Brazil32821011066082384302
Botswana12143120
Bosnia158014719619
Bolivia97950393934723
Bhutan1330102
Bermuda1599145
Benin2014381681
Belize388335
Belgium77113992417941
Belarus6930860366452
Barbados1487119
Bangladesh2745253625157635
Bahrain4605216942469
Bahamas111917138
Azerbaijan3410750631697
Austria2317972820627
Australia2303537913634
Aruba9734114
Armenia4149581734484
Argentina2824375565205697
Antigua and Barbuda93383
Anguilla303
Angola185286584
Andorra98953863
Algeria37664135126308
Albania72602253746
Afghanistan37550136927166