CORONAVIRUS India Update

Prevention Tips:Clean your hands regularly with alcohal based handwash, Keep distance atleast 3feet b/w yourself and anyone who is coughing or sneezing, Don't touch your mouth again and again. #coronavirusindiaupdate #Stayhome #Staysafe #coronavirus


Share on Whatsapp

Search Your Country

CountryTotal CasesTotal DeathsTotal Recovered
Zimbabwe2276955280211582
Zambia3005873885287646
Yemen1048519957051
Western Sahara1018
Wallis and Futuna4547438
Vietnam2110737364431797180
Venezuela4631455395442217
Vanuatu716
Uzbekistan2108991532201246
Uruguay5561636272479915
Ukraine3819538989933576268
Uganda159454345499016
USA7054486288390344047799
UK1561328315320211850874
UAE8198662207765982
Turks and Caicos Islands5442324723
Turkey10736215854199985596
Tunisia81705125881711123
Trinidad and Tobago104005325683400
Tonga101
Togo3617626630063
Timor-Leste1986612219731
Thailand2361702220032256982
Tanzania323937530
Tajikistan1709512416966
Taiwan1810985116199
Syrian Arab Republic50862295935468
Switzerland1871340126751202648
Sweden1784005156391257687
Swaziland68003136666100
Suriname68560122849190
Sudan53959339340329
St. Barth328260
Sri Lanka59936315255568829
Spain8834363915995417226
South Sudan1662713712934
South Africa3572860938463394527
Somalia24322133513182
Solomon Islands169020
Slovenia5794805743477231
Slovakia90383317577840281
Sint Maarten8965777012
Singapore297549845287004
Sierra Leone75671250
Seychelles3436714328964
Serbia1501621131811289704
Senegal83855192177148
Saudi Arabia6432118916590140
Sao Tome and Principe5785674599
San Marino106391038895
Samoa1303
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines6615905652
Saint Pierre Miquelon6300405
Saint Martin9143601399
Saint Lucia1874631614504
Saint Kitts and Nevis5190284392
Saint Helena202
S. Korea7192696501594023
Réunion13361746286669
Rwanda127227142245522
Russia109877743247529975052
Romania1983670594771812242
Qatar317277632275813
Portugal2059595194471655580
Poland44432171036263823409
Philippines3357083533093012156
Peru27800492038680
Paraguay52332516912458078
Papua New Guinea3644659635798
Panama6149577565529954
Palestine4496384773436776
Palau208025
Pakistan1353479290651266479
Oman3182724125303644
Norway571655141388952
Nigeria2516943123225455
Niger85032957511
Nicaragua176042154225
New Zealand154015214300
New Caledonia1519528212947
Netherlands3778287212002993617
Nepal89658411635819575
Namibia1548973884143562
Myanmar53373219307511798
Mozambique2214322146196850
Morocco107800215047996047
Montserrat1521112
Montenegro2097192496196189
Mongolia4208392093313256
Monaco7160446591
Moldova40058510488369139
Micronesia101
Mexico45456833023903583463
Mayotte351891862964
Mauritius2507576224139
Mauritania5666691646156
Martinique71193813104
Marshall Islands707
Malta6531152156437
Mali2935970425046
Maldives110931269100112
Malaysia2820927318532747457
Malawi83403250266688
Madagascar55827116950381
Macedonia2508768166223606
Macao79079
MS Zaandam927
Luxembourg134714941107455
Lithuania5956857727531822
Liechtenstein7731737238
Libyan Arab Jamahiriya4031445907387529
Liberia72082885747
Lesotho3189969020530
Lebanon8476249445682977
Latvia3190274773278524
Lao People's Democratic Republic1289245187660
Kyrgyzstan1938162843181976
Kuwait4841502482436838
Kenya3198385528288424
Kazakhstan111716013111980844
Jordan1123686130431070710
Japan2017531184691768561
Jamaica116944256167880
Italy94182561425906593625
Israel210394583701683115
Isle of Man141267013755
Ireland11279516087660570
Iraq2144422242772074718
Iran62418431321726075730
Indonesia42802481442014121928
India3856602748842236058806
Iceland545794443732
Hungary1401457408221193210
Hong Kong1312021312514
Honduras38751510469127029
Holy See (Vatican City State)29027
Haiti2811778024217
Guyana54736111141661
Guinea-Bissau72021536374
Guinea3571941031183
Guatemala66282816223616276
Guadeloupe947657622250
Grenada109602058047
Greenland925642761
Greece1742363223661466739
Gibraltar113921009680
Ghana1548911357147310
Germany84548231170947178000
Georgia103071014631951428
Gambia1157234710156
Gabon4566329940308
French Polynesia472756360
French Guiana7211835711254
France156006471281149844686
Finland426826181546000
Fiji6093176856281
Faroe Islands11948157693
Falkland Islands (Malvinas)8500
Ethiopia4606027212380674
Estonia2829771999241273
Eritrea9160898546
Equatorial Guinea1555817914141
El Salvador1235773847116742
Egypt40539322260339259
Ecuador629507342320
Dominican Republic5246354274484336
Dominica8349487569
Djibouti1520018914624
Diamond Princess71213699
Denmark12705663571909795
DRC84198127850930
Côte d'Ivoire7955876476006
Czechia2705754369972452127
Cyprus235364700124370
Curaçao3530721023324
Cuba10118118352986012
Croatia85926413335784258
Costa Rica6373277441567581
Congo2324437118993
Comoros77931597480
Colombia56550261316275353276
China105484463697675
Chile1934204394741755294
Channel Islands3795212434934
Chad68871854874
Central African Republic135091096859
Cayman Islands11666158093
Caribbean Netherlands5946274969
Canada2868822322202538075
Cameroon1096661853106050
Cambodia1209563015117180
Cabo Verde5489138052406
Burundi3686838773
Burkina Faso2043535319419
Bulgaria86087732518640594
Brunei159869815506
British Virgin Islands5602470
Brazil2358892162225121851922
Botswana2439462544235030
Bosnia32956913984192218
Bolivia79508720504624000
Bhutan345832654
Bermuda97661127768
Benin2630916325506
Belize4495961235063
Belgium2642761287591988428
Belarus7229395899715756
Barbados3762227331234
Bangladesh1664616281921555597
Bahrain3206881398293212
Bahamas3169372623389
Azerbaijan6304208581611156
Austria1503668139561328340
Australia20908102984903993
Aruba3183518730492
Armenia3499578026333982
Argentina75763351188096494224
Antigua and Barbuda57411214369
Anguilla218771997
Angola95220188186274
Andorra3220114427450
Algeria2304706453156859
Albania2415123286214633
Afghanistan1595167390146135