CORONAVIRUS India Update

Prevention Tips:Clean your hands regularly with alcohal based handwash, Keep distance atleast 3feet b/w yourself and anyone who is coughing or sneezing, Don't touch your mouth again and again. #coronavirusindiaupdate #Stayhome #Staysafe #coronavirus


Share on Whatsapp

Search Your Country

CountryTotal CasesTotal DeathsTotal Recovered
Zimbabwe95686296162986
Zambia1915273250180535
Yemen700313724163
Western Sahara1018
Wallis and Futuna4457438
Vietnam8695737015536
Venezuela2977823458281194
Vanuatu413
Uzbekistan123559826117962
Uruguay3801515919371116
Ukraine2248164528352184036
Uganda91710249673062
USA3528372962666829497875
UK56379751290444434939
UAE6701081916647682
Turks and Caicos Islands2462182417
Turkey5574997508215410554
Tunisia55830618052453865
Trinidad and Tobago37065102630256
Togo1497014313986
Timor-Leste10281269529
Thailand4819673930327789
Tanzania50921183
Tajikistan1442711613964
Taiwan1555878613795
Syrian Arab Republic25858190521937
Switzerland71266810903691377
Sweden1096799146151074735
Swaziland2215674219570
Suriname2468962720919
Sudan37138277630867
St. Barth10051462
Sri Lanka2948504054266665
Spain4280429812213683457
South Sudan1091711710514
South Africa2356049690752133196
Somalia151807817277
Solomon Islands20020
Slovenia2586194427253362
Slovakia39230212534379359
Sint Maarten2707342624
Singapore640543662587
Sierra Leone62061184207
Seychelles177478916889
Serbia7199137103709885
Senegal55861126444611
Saudi Arabia5169498155497965
Sao Tome and Principe2420372345
San Marino5099905002
Samoa303
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines2271122199
Saint Pierre Miquelon28026
Saint Martin2481381399
Saint Lucia5516885319
Saint Kitts and Nevis5633527
Saint Helena202
S. Korea1873622068165246
Réunion3461526632036
Rwanda6232871844739
Russia61024691530955471956
Romania1082183342671047199
Qatar224948600222727
Portugal95043417284880368
Poland2882066752412653221
Philippines1543281271311461749
Peru21011391956960
Paraguay44850814550410297
Papua New Guinea1758119217177
Panama4279876743408155
Palestine3159683596311380
Pakistan100187522971924782
Oman2890423498263752
Norway13546379988952
Nigeria1706232131164780
Niger55961955296
Nicaragua91081944225
New Zealand2855262749
New Caledonia131058
Netherlands1838937177961663788
Nepal6790179695641565
Namibia115009271490761
Myanmar2588706459177021
Mozambique107309123282299
Morocco5751629559542078
Montserrat21119
Montenegro100929162498777
Mongolia155224767149533
Monaco2757332617
Moldova2584846240251347
Micronesia101
Mexico27261602379542129788
Mayotte194651742964
Mauritius3388191854
Mauritania2337852021168
Martinique1561299104
Marshall Islands404
Malta3354142130448
Mali1453253013119
Maldives7654621873710
Malaysia9963937902834858
Malawi47265143936019
Madagascar4259093941014
Macedonia1560545489150273
Macao58053
MS Zaandam927
Luxembourg7341282171117
Lithuania2807744410268620
Liechtenstein3075592997
Libyan Arab Jamahiriya2296043344185468
Liberia53961482715
Lesotho127873576621
Lebanon5536157890535663
Latvia1384252550135326
Lao People's Democratic Republic462052174
Kyrgyzstan1561522238133444
Kuwait3907942273373507
Kenya1958983838184885
Kazakhstan5226385244444239
Jordan7639229948746406
Japan86214815116810884
Jamaica51686116846794
Italy43126731279424122208
Israel8579776457841354
Isle of Man3649291638
Ireland2918705026265071
Iraq1543501182321402537
Iran3664286885323239172
Indonesia3127826820132471678
India3134150742019630504747
Iceland7148306655
Hungary80910130020745277
Hong Kong1197621211696
Honduras286635759497430
Holy See (Vatican City State)27027
Haiti1976252313332
Guyana2185051820366
Guinea-Bissau4148743778
Guinea2487819723733
Guatemala34749610063302441
Guadeloupe177792382250
Grenada1641161
Greenland89059
Greece47436612866428816
Gibraltar4780944371
Ghana10074781996115
Germany3761022920313644100
Georgia4006985665371434
Gambia71611976080
Gabon2532516325081
French Polynesia1928514518945
French Guiana295331749995
France59530711115915672063
Finland10261297846000
Fiji218291725521
Faroe Islands9581877
Falkland Islands (Malvinas)63063
Ethiopia2782334365262750
Estonia1323681271128396
Eritrea6491336249
Equatorial Guinea88631238637
El Salvador84691253875724
Egypt28394716477227068
Ecuador48072030797443880
Dominican Republic3393023931292697
Dominica2090196
Djibouti1163415511466
Diamond Princess71213699
Denmark3108762542296282
DRC47404102129389
Côte d'Ivoire4947332448724
Czechia1672340303571638611
Cyprus9620239876464
Curaçao1313512612352
Cuba3241152271282267
Croatia3624968245353238
Costa Rica3986084941322423
Congo1311717611759
Comoros40141473849
Colombia47057341181884462579
China92497463687180
Chile1607749349581561758
Channel Islands8427865182
Chad49671744780
Central African Republic7147986859
Cayman Islands6362620
Caribbean Netherlands1691171647
Canada1425702265391394612
Cameroon82003133480433
Cambodia72104125464548
Cabo Verde3350429732663
Burundi61288773
Burkina Faso1353816913355
Bulgaria42357518193398132
Brunei3213269
British Virgin Islands2389251255
Brazil1963244354842018331462
Botswana97657137584189
Bosnia2054209675188460
Bolivia46734317613398595
Bhutan247022215
Bermuda2538332488
Benin83241078125
Belize1391733213219
Belgium1113465252201055844
Belarus4398283385433782
Barbados4330484098
Bangladesh115334419046988339
Bahrain2683381381266123
Bahamas1378127412158
Azerbaijan3396455002331782
Austria65593810731640685
Australia3275991629743
Aruba1132510911058
Armenia2286324584218958
Argentina48279731033594464987
Antigua and Barbuda1280431229
Anguilla1130111
Angola4162998135284
Andorra1449812713988
Algeria1608684042109951
Albania1328532456130125
Afghanistan143666639391170