CORONAVIRUS India Update

Prevention Tips:Clean your hands regularly with alcohal based handwash, Keep distance atleast 3feet b/w yourself and anyone who is coughing or sneezing, Don't touch your mouth again and again. #coronavirusindiaupdate #Stayhome #Staysafe #coronavirus


Share on Whatsapp

Search Your Country

CountryTotal CasesTotal DeathsTotal Recovered
Zimbabwe2789277317372
Zambia3820755927327
Yemen21136121421
Western Sahara1018
Wallis and Futuna401
Vietnam1539351402
Venezuela1204441112113328
Vanuatu101
Uzbekistan7803661976538
Uruguay3286331924618
Ukraine116371620869871196
Uganda3808530413083
USA2462637640862014551685
UK3433494898601546575
UAE256732751228364
Turks and Caicos Islands11057902
Turkey2392963241612270769
Tunisia1818855750131019
Trinidad and Tobago73991326938
Togo4324743785
Timor-Leste52049
Thailand12594709356
Tanzania50921183
Tajikistan133089013218
Taiwan8627756
Syrian Arab Republic131328416624
Switzerland4999318792317600
Sweden523486103230
Swaziland131873848374
Suriname76241456834
Sudan26279160315688
St. Barth2511172
Sri Lanka5375027045820
Spain2336451537690
South Sudan3703633181
South Africa1346936374491117452
Somalia47441303666
Solomon Islands17010
Slovenia1494243206122745
Slovakia2243853526171092
Sint Maarten1669271522
Singapore591272958868
Sierra Leone3014772107
Seychelles7462563
Serbia374111377131536
Senegal2322452619414
Saudi Arabia3650996329356848
Sao Tome and Principe114217993
San Marino2787652464
Samoa202
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines5402119
Saint Pierre Miquelon16016
Saint Martin107612855
Saint Lucia6218329
Saint Kitts and Nevis35033
S. Korea73115128359468
Réunion9522459053
Rwanda112591467412
Russia3591066660372978764
Romania69515317271625449
Qatar147504248144015
Portugal5565039028411589
Poland1438914334071187719
Philippines5027369909465988
Peru106880238931984726
Paraguay122588251898465
Papua New Guinea8349755
Panama2993614828241128
Palestine1525551726140075
Pakistan52301111055476471
Oman1320111514124213
Norway5903452146611
Nigeria112004144989939
Niger42041453136
Nicaragua61521674225
New Zealand2262252152
New Caledonia44043
Netherlands917308130560
Nepal2676441965261818
Namibia3075329327493
Myanmar1347952973118200
Mozambique2744624918880
Morocco4601447977435686
Montserrat13112
Montenegro5580374645898
Mongolia15362995
Monaco121271013
Moldova1531123267143330
Micronesia100
Mexico16495021412481237321
Mayotte6789582964
Mauritius55610518
Mauritania1608140314605
Martinique62634498
Marshall Islands404
Malta1574224112717
Mali78553115589
Maldives145824913566
Malaysia161740605122344
Malawi130273216080
Madagascar1830127317609
Macedonia88992271573777
Macao46046
MS Zaandam927
Luxembourg4889055745997
Lithuania1679922469104297
Liechtenstein2395502281
Libyan Arab Jamahiriya109869169887197
Liberia1896841707
Lesotho70181011652
Lebanon2559561959154608
Latvia5590898342426
Lao People's Democratic Republic41041
Kyrgyzstan83178138779104
Kuwait158244948151496
Kenya99227173482427
Kazakhstan1700982349154449
Jordan3155444153300340
Japan3282944501252787
Jamaica1427432611727
Italy2390101825541760489
Israel5582494044473572
Isle of Man43225354
Ireland174843261623364
Iraq60902912953571198
Iran1336217568861125499
Indonesia91701526282745935
India1058264715259310228753
Iceland5970295798
Hungary35270311409230441
Hong Kong96651638786
Honduras134938336860165
Holy See (Vatican City State)27015
Haiti109072408956
Guyana69311706173
Guinea-Bissau2509452405
Guinea141658113351
Guatemala1491465278134824
Guadeloupe88861542242
Grenada1391129
Greenland30029
Greece14892554889989
Gibraltar3712452840
Ghana5806535255789
Germany2059314481051691700
Georgia2479152958234636
Gambia39331283697
Gabon10019669732
French Polynesia176971274842
French Guiana15055769995
France291472570686210200
Finland4050561831000
Fiji55253
Faroe Islands6491642
Falkland Islands (Malvinas)32027
Ethiopia1315462033116335
Estonia3734433326669
Eritrea187761073
Equatorial Guinea5365865191
El Salvador51437149845223
Egypt1572758638123491
Ecuador23164414322199332
Dominican Republic1949662448144208
Dominica1100102
Djibouti5905615822
Diamond Princess71213699
Denmark1898951805170012
DRC2106063414810
Côte d'Ivoire2530414223527
Czechia89185214449732446
Cyprus291301752057
Curaçao4523194358
Cuba1844317313797
Croatia2251284655217197
Costa Rica1860162458142245
Congo77091145846
Comoros1769491113
Colombia1923132490041754222
China88454463582432
Chile67375017547630818
Channel Islands3370783073
Chad29191132148
Central African Republic4973634885
Cayman Islands3802330
Caribbean Netherlands3603244
Canada71507218120623033
Cameroon2801045526861
Cambodia4410386
Cabo Verde1304612012287
Burundi12452773
Burkina Faso93521057448
Bulgaria2123838565164255
Brunei1743169
British Virgin Islands114195
Brazil85122382103287452047
Botswana186308814624
Bosnia118083448686505
Bolivia1887339680144227
Bhutan8431583
Bermuda68312598
Benin3413463245
Belize1159228210782
Belgium6797712047246959
Belarus2273601591210779
Barbados10957493
Bangladesh5283297922473173
Bahrain9794036094646
Bahamas80671756680
Azerbaijan2273913022215771
Austria3949397122370865
Australia2873090925931
Aruba6451525923
Armenia1646762998153064
Argentina1807428458321594768
Antigua and Barbuda1896156
Anguilla15015
Angola1892643916677
Andorra9083918154
Algeria104092284070747
Albania67982128140870
Afghanistan54141234646359