CORONAVIRUS India Update

Prevention Tips:Clean your hands regularly with alcohal based handwash, Keep distance atleast 3feet b/w yourself and anyone who is coughing or sneezing, Don't touch your mouth again and again. #coronavirusindiaupdate #Stayhome #Staysafe #coronavirus


Share on Whatsapp

Search Your Country

CountryTotal CasesTotal DeathsTotal Recovered
Zimbabwe81872337692
Zambia1598234615038
Yemen20575971338
Western Sahara1018
Wallis and Futuna100
Vietnam1141351046
Venezuela8764474780316
Uzbekistan6383153460910
Uruguay2623522142
Ukraine3091075786129533
Uganda10788977066
USA85203072261495545619
UK762542439670
UAE117594470110313
Turks and Caicos Islands6986689
Turkey3514139445306939
Tunisia444507115032
Trinidad and Tobago5333983758
Togo2104511555
Timor-Leste29028
Thailand3700593491
Tanzania50921183
Tajikistan10574809617
Taiwan5437495
Syrian Arab Republic51802541596
Switzerland86167214554600
Sweden10638059220
Swaziland58001165437
Suriname51441094979
Sudan137248366764
St. Barth72055
Sri Lanka5811133457
Spain1029668342100
South Sudan2847551290
South Africa70630418656639568
Somalia38901013166
Solomon Islands300
Slovenia144731926572
Slovakia31400988004
Sint Maarten75622675
Singapore579212857819
Sierra Leone2336731765
Seychelles1490148
Serbia3660878031536
Senegal1545932013922
Saudi Arabia3429685217329270
Sao Tome and Principe93315898
San Marino76642688
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines68064
Saint Pierre Miquelon16012
Saint Martin5318380
Saint Lucia36027
Saint Kitts and Nevis19019
S. Korea2542445023584
Réunion4921174445
Rwanda4996344797
Russia1431635246351085608
Romania1862545996134395
Qatar129944224126866
Portugal103736221361898
Poland192539372195956
Philippines3607756690310642
Peru87411833875788494
Paraguay56073123137167
Papua New Guinea5817541
Panama1257392585102028
Palestine4812942141455
Pakistan3240776673308020
Oman111033112296949
Norway1677227811863
Nigeria61630112556797
Niger1212691128
Nicaragua54341554225
New Zealand1912251831
New Caledonia27027
Netherlands24439168140
Nepal13912976596609
Namibia1236713210528
Myanmar3850294518874
Mozambique11190789007
Morocco1790033027148838
Montserrat13112
Montenegro1589224711581
Mongolia3260312
Monaco2712227
Moldova67958161749083
Mexico86071486893627584
Mayotte4159432964
Mauritius41910379
Mauritania76341637359
Martinique22572498
Malta4871463282
Mali34111322593
Maldives112713710234
Malaysia2222519314351
Malawi58611824757
Madagascar1681023816215
Macedonia2419685017673
Macao46046
MS Zaandam920
Luxembourg112411368471
Lithuania79281183276
Liechtenstein2351142
Libyan Arab Jamahiriya5090674627832
Liberia1384821273
Lesotho191843961
Lebanon6433653129498
Latvia3609471341
Lao People's Democratic Republic23022
Kyrgyzstan52910111346139
Kuwait117718714109198
Kenya4564784232522
Kazakhstan1096231768105145
Jordan409724147123
Japan93480167686513
Jamaica83741744002
Italy43444936705255005
Israel3061622278282505
Isle of Man34824321
Ireland52256186523364
Iraq43459810366366134
Iran53967031034434676
Indonesia36884212734293653
India76491581159506792550
Iceland4193112930
Hungary48757121114637
Hong Kong52621054996
Honduras89381257635398
Holy See (Vatican City State)27015
Haiti89762317303
Guyana37961142796
Guinea-Bissau2403411818
Guinea115387010447
Guatemala102219354691604
Guadeloupe73291152199
Grenada27024
Greenland16016
Greece264695289989
Gibraltar6080471
Ghana4746131246752
Germany3808989955298300
Georgia198571588666
Gambia36551182658
Gabon8884548452
French Polynesia4548163202
French Guiana10268699995
France93074533885106839
Finland138493519100
Fiji32230
Faroe Islands4880472
Falkland Islands (Malvinas)13013
Ethiopia90490137143638
Estonia4127713270
Eritrea4520388
Equatorial Guinea5074834954
El Salvador3197592927453
Egypt105705614298413
Ecuador15411512404134187
Dominican Republic121973220499271
Dominica33029
Djibouti5499615384
Diamond Princess71213659
Denmark3637368829998
DRC1106630310362
Côte d'Ivoire2034212120044
Czechia193946161979108
Cyprus2839251444
Curaçao7591466
Cuba63051275806
Croatia2686338220962
Costa Rica97922122260109
Congo5156923887
Comoros5047494
Colombia97413929272876731
China85715463480834
Chile49447813702466643
Channel Islands76848659
Chad1399931199
Central African Republic4858621924
Cayman Islands2351214
Caribbean Netherlands1503121
Canada2036889794171743
Cameroon2157042520117
Cambodia2860280
Cabo Verde7901876792
Burundi5501497
Burkina Faso2406651824
Bulgaria31863101917414
Brunei1473143
British Virgin Islands71170
Brazil52748171548884721593
Botswana560921915
Bosnia35389101725560
Bolivia1400378526105526
Bhutan3300301
Bermuda1889174
Benin2496412330
Belize2886451727
Belgium2304801044321214
Belarus8890993780503
Barbados2227204
Bangladesh3915865699307141
Bahrain7853330575089
Bahamas59231243525
Azerbaijan4587963540272
Austria6745191451407
Australia2744390525126
Aruba4355344065
Armenia66694110148734
Argentina101899927100829647
Antigua and Barbuda1193101
Anguilla303
Angola80492513037
Andorra3623622273
Algeria54829187338346
Albania1765145810225
Afghanistan40357149933790