CORONAVIRUS India Update

Prevention Tips:Clean your hands regularly with alcohal based handwash, Keep distance atleast 3feet b/w yourself and anyone who is coughing or sneezing, Don't touch your mouth again and again. #coronavirusindiaupdate #Stayhome #Staysafe #coronavirus


Share on Whatsapp

Search Your Country

CountryTotal CasesTotal DeathsTotal Recovered
Zimbabwe237431
Zambia10897912
Yemen45310317
Western Sahara916
Vietnam3280302
Venezuela208720334
Uzbekistan3965163087
Uruguay83223709
Ukraine2541174711042
Uganda522082
USA1924189110179712252
UK281661399040
UAE3701827319572
Turks and Caicos Islands12111
Turkey1674104630131778
Tunisia108749968
Trinidad and Tobago1178108
Togo46513239
Timor-Leste24024
Thailand3102582971
Tanzania50921183
Tajikistan4289482401
Taiwan4437429
Syrian Arab Republic124653
Switzerland30913192128600
Sweden4188345620
Swaziland3003201
Suriname8219
Sudan57143331825
St. Barth606
Sri Lanka179711839
Spain287740271330
South Sudan994106
South Africa4079284821311
Somalia220479418
Slovenia14771091359
Slovakia1526281376
Sint Maarten771560
Singapore369222423904
Sierra Leone91447491
Seychelles11011
Serbia115712466910
Senegal4021452162
Saudi Arabia9315761168965
Sao Tome and Principe4851268
San Marino67842408
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines26015
Saint Pierre Miquelon101
Saint Martin41333
Saint Lucia19018
Saint Kitts and Nevis15015
S. Korea1166827310506
Réunion4791411
Rwanda4102280
Russia4411085384204623
Romania19907130513919
Qatar637414539468
Portugal33592145520323
Poland25048111712227
Philippines203829844248
Peru183198503176228
Paraguay108611511
Papua New Guinea808
Panama150443639619
Palestine4643377
Pakistan89249183831198
Oman14316673451
Norway85042388138
Nigeria115163233535
Niger96365860
Nicaragua111846370
New Zealand1504221481
New Caledonia20018
Netherlands4694259900
Nepal263410290
Namibia25016
Myanmar2366148
Mozambique3522114
Morocco80032087195
Montserrat11110
Montenegro3249315
Mongolia191070
Monaco99492
Moldova90183155009
Mexico1056801254575448
Mayotte2058251523
Mauritius33510322
Mauritania7843965
Martinique2001498
Malta6229576
Mali146185806
Maldives18727648
Malaysia82471156559
Malawi393451
Madagascar9577200
Macedonia26111471621
Macao45045
MS Zaandam920
Luxembourg40271103874
Lithuania1687711273
Liechtenstein82155
Libyan Arab Jamahiriya209552
Liberia32128175
Lesotho402
Lebanon130628731
Latvia108225760
Lao People's Democratic Republic19018
Kyrgyzstan1936221340
Kuwait2992123617223
Kenya234078592
Kazakhstan12312526606
Jordan7659566
Japan1701890314867
Jamaica59110368
Italy23401333689161895
Israel1756229115026
Isle of Man33624312
Ireland25142166422698
Iraq88402714338
Iran1642708071127485
Indonesia2881817218892
India2270296363109462
Iceland1806101794
Hungary39545392205
Hong Kong109941041
Honduras5880243648
Holy See (Vatican City State)1202
Haiti26405024
Guyana1531277
Guinea-Bissau1339853
Guinea3991232512
Guatemala6154158979
Guadeloupe16214138
Grenada23018
Greenland13013
Greece29521801374
Gibraltar1730153
Ghana8885383189
Germany1849238736168500
Georgia80513650
Gambia26120
Gabon295521818
French Polynesia60060
French Guiana5561296
France1524442906569976
Finland69113225800
Fiji18018
Faroe Islands1870187
Falkland Islands (Malvinas)13013
Ethiopia163618250
Estonia1890691663
Eritrea39039
Equatorial Guinea130612200
El Salvador2781521214
Egypt2976711267756
Ecuador40966348620019
Dominican Republic1831952011474
Dominica18016
Djibouti4054261685
Diamond Princess71213651
Denmark1181158210620
DRC364478495
Côte d'Ivoire3262351584
Czechia94943266809
Cyprus95817790
Curaçao21115
Cuba2119831839
Croatia22471032105
Costa Rica119410687
Congo61120179
Comoros132255
Colombia35120108712921
China83027463478327
Chile118292135695631
Channel Islands56146512
Chad82866633
Central African Republic1288423
Cayman Islands160185
Caribbean Netherlands707
Canada93726763751739
Cameroon67892033705
Cambodia1250123
Cabo Verde5025239
Burundi63133
Burkina Faso88553760
Bulgaria26271591390
Brunei1412138
British Virgin Islands817
Brazil61587034039274997
Botswana40123
Bosnia25941591951
Bolivia122454151658
Bhutan48011
Bermuda1419113
Benin2613151
Belize18216
Belgium58767954816048
Belarus4598125321162
Barbados92781
Bangladesh5756378112161
Bahrain13296217728
Bahamas1021155
Azerbaijan6522783737
Austria1680567015717
Australia72471026681
Aruba101398
Armenia112211763468
Argentina201976085993
Antigua and Barbuda26320
Anguilla303
Angola86418
Andorra85251738
Algeria98316816297
Albania119733898
Afghanistan189693091762