CORONAVIRUS India Update

Prevention Tips:Clean your hands regularly with alcohal based handwash, Keep distance atleast 3feet b/w yourself and anyone who is coughing or sneezing, Don't touch your mouth again and again. #coronavirusindiaupdate #Stayhome #Staysafe #coronavirus


Share on Whatsapp

Search Your Country

CountryTotal CasesTotal DeathsTotal Recovered
Zimbabwe37859155335031
Zambia90942123688860
Yemen585811322261
Western Sahara1018
Wallis and Futuna439544
Vietnam2791352475
Venezuela1845951925166826
Vanuatu301
Uzbekistan8722563984533
Uruguay1670331971136304
Ukraine1961956403671499752
Uganda4139633940898
USA3247504358154225043463
UK43907831272744156135
UAE4989571556481326
Turks and Caicos Islands2369172291
Turkey4323596362673736537
Tunisia2870619825236593
Trinidad and Tobago89641547976
Togo1255312010230
Timor-Leste13682695
Thailand4518510828958
Tanzania50921183
Tajikistan133089013218
Taiwan1078111038
Syrian Arab Republic21279145614958
Switzerland63730410521570159
Sweden90013813788740174
Swaziland1841767117715
Suriname95811878829
Sudan32244228126087
St. Barth9341462
Sri Lanka9710562093374
Spain3428354771023144353
South Sudan1047811410215
South Africa1567513537571490876
Somalia133246785518
Solomon Islands20018
Slovenia2330314172216528
Slovakia37670911244255300
Sint Maarten2207272159
Singapore608653060503
Sierra Leone4038792851
Seychelles4976254501
Serbia6649726026594605
Senegal39821109138539
Saudi Arabia4059406834389598
Sao Tome and Principe2275352212
San Marino5030884746
Samoa302
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines1819101677
Saint Pierre Miquelon25024
Saint Martin1702121399
Saint Lucia4419694260
Saint Kitts and Nevis44044
S. Korea1151951802105227
Réunion1842513516794
Rwanda2393432622408
Russia47188541063074343229
Romania103107226381944774
Qatar197476386174698
Portugal83122116946789216
Poland2704571627342354652
Philippines95310616141809959
Peru1707787575371636286
Paraguay2524435384207803
Papua New Guinea995291846
Panama3610446189350835
Palestine2822703047249382
Pakistan76688216453667131
Oman1826931909162656
Norway10802870988952
Nigeria1643032061154384
Niger51311904779
Nicaragua67781804225
New Zealand2597262485
New Caledonia124058
Netherlands1410950169381177642
Nepal2859003091275555
Namibia4677360444760
Myanmar1426443206131903
Mozambique6922880062315
Morocco5059498952492100
Montserrat20119
Montenegro95695143891119
Mongolia241955112860
Monaco2404312304
Moldova2462385591232328
Micronesia101
Mexico23069102124661833132
Mayotte197571682964
Mauritius120315934
Mauritania1814245417499
Martinique98906498
Marshall Islands404
Malta3002640929003
Mali131454417493
Maldives265057023691
Malaysia3794731389356816
Malawi33959113931774
Madagascar3279855226017
Macedonia1472294478123710
Macao49048
MS Zaandam927
Luxembourg6514478661539
Lithuania2353833785213118
Liechtenstein2823562693
Libyan Arab Jamahiriya1730892919158352
Liberia2042851899
Lesotho107203165868
Lebanon5113986959429598
Latvia1122242071102290
Lao People's Democratic Republic58049
Kyrgyzstan92095155587056
Kuwait2584971456241696
Kenya1518942501102278
Kazakhstan2922503436250180
Jordan6894828308644486
Japan5340529641483052
Jamaica4413672719832
Italy38789941172433268262
Israel8372186341828686
Isle of Man1577291538
Ireland2439114836224995
Iraq98495015026864039
Iran2286927675251810531
Indonesia1614849437771468142
India1532108918055013108582
Iceland6329296203
Hungary75483325580461181
Hong Kong1170420911286
Honduras201677496376339
Holy See (Vatican City State)27015
Haiti1291825111791
Guyana1190127110246
Guinea-Bissau3712663142
Guinea2163313918991
Guatemala2130497241191492
Guadeloupe127171762242
Grenada1571154
Greenland31031
Greece3168799540275553
Gibraltar4291944181
Ghana9170977189604
Germany3164447807742803600
Georgia2977283959282237
Gambia57201705190
Gabon2203213618706
French Polynesia187081414842
French Guiana18261969995
France52962221011804150842
Finland8450189146000
Fiji77265
Faroe Islands6631660
Falkland Islands (Malvinas)62055
Ethiopia2436313392180645
Estonia1183171104103586
Eritrea3537103334
Equatorial Guinea72591066885
El Salvador67557208263787
Egypt21718612778163812
Ecuador36056317703309541
Dominican Republic2615313422218988
Dominica1650159
Djibouti105101199385
Diamond Princess71213699
Denmark2433742459231628
DRC2895674525841
Côte d'Ivoire4557027445161
Czechia1606030286401515106
Cyprus5708129439061
Curaçao11903909457
Cuba9457153189073
Croatia3103066643289664
Costa Rica2308373099197842
Congo100841398208
Comoros38191463595
Colombia2667136687482488246
China90520463685573
Chile1131340252771060826
Channel Islands4053863956
Chad47081694353
Central African Republic5787755112
Cayman Islands5252499
Caribbean Netherlands1548151456
Canada1131773236671019779
Cameroon6480993957821
Cambodia7444492555
Cabo Verde2062719318191
Burundi36126773
Burkina Faso1314815412773
Bulgaria38881515412310922
Brunei2233210
British Virgin Islands1871182
Brazil1397771337504912460712
Botswana4470268439733
Bosnia1911547938148146
Bolivia29036212666239194
Bhutan9611881
Bermuda2214201290
Benin7611956728
Belize1255831812156
Belgium95162623782804194
Belarus3451102433335485
Barbados3784443681
Bangladesh72322110497621300
Bahrain165118600153671
Bahamas97911949059
Azerbaijan3016614169265539
Austria5975669959560492
Australia2955091026450
Aruba10345929862
Armenia2094853919189688
Argentina2714475594762386383
Antigua and Barbuda121731995
Anguilla29025
Angola2451856322600
Andorra1280512312203
Algeria119805316083514
Albania1296942347102171
Afghanistan58214255752272